Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Scheidsrechters | Plaats | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 11:15 | Baarn sv 2 | Zeist 2 | regulier | P. (Patrick) Kapel (Scheidsrechter) | BAARN | ||
23-03-2024 13:00 | Jonathan 4 | Zeist 3 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
23-03-2024 14:00 | Baarn sv 1 | Zeist 1 | regulier | A. (Aad) Hessler (Scheidsrechter) | BAARN | ||
24-03-2024 11:00 | Zeist 2 | Voorwaarts 3 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
06-04-2024 10:00 | GVVV JO13-3 | Zeist JO13-1 | regulier | VEENENDAAL | |||
06-04-2024 11:00 | Zeist 3 | SVL 3 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
06-04-2024 11:30 | Zeist 2 | VVZA 2 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
06-04-2024 14:30 | Zeist 1 | v.v. Veenendaal 1 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
07-04-2024 10:30 | Saestum 3 | Zeist 2 | regulier | M. (Mustapha) Moussaten (Scheidsrechter) | ZEIST | ||
13-04-2024 10:00 | Zeist JO13-1 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
13-04-2024 12:00 | SVL 2 | Zeist 2 | regulier | LANGBROEK | |||
13-04-2024 13:00 | Patria 4 | Zeist 3 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
13-04-2024 14:30 | FZO 1 | Zeist 1 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
14-04-2024 11:00 | Zeist 2 | Rivierwijkers 11 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
20-04-2024 10:30 | Zeist 3 | Austerlitz 2 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
20-04-2024 11:00 | Zeist 2 | Renswoude 2 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
20-04-2024 13:30 | Roda '46 JO13-5 | Zeist JO13-1 | regulier | LEUSDEN | |||
20-04-2024 14:30 | Zeist 1 | Musketiers 1 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
21-04-2024 11:15 | Saestum 2 | Zeist 2 | regulier | Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), A. (Adil) Kaouass (Scheidsrechter) | ZEIST | ||
04-05-2024 14:30 | Posthoorn de 1 | Zeist 1 | regulier | AMERSFOORT | |||
04-05-2024 14:30 | DOSC 4 | Zeist 3 | regulier | DEN DOLDER | |||
11-05-2024 09:00 | 't Goy JO13-1 | Zeist JO13-1 | regulier | 'T GOY | |||
11-05-2024 10:30 | Zeist 3 | VSC 9 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
11-05-2024 11:00 | Zeist 2 | Saestum 2 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
11-05-2024 14:30 | Zeist 1 | FC Driebergen 1 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
12-05-2024 11:00 | Zeist 2 | PVCV 10 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
18-05-2024 10:00 | Odysseus '91 3 | Zeist 2 | regulier | UTRECHT | |||
18-05-2024 14:30 | Bunnik '73 1 | Zeist 1 | regulier | BUNNIK | |||
25-05-2024 10:00 | Zeist JO13-1 | Bilt De FC JO13-3 | regulier | ZEIST | |||
25-05-2024 14:30 | Zeist 1 | SEC 1 | regulier | ZEIST |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | Zeist JO11-1JM | FZO JO11-1 | 5 - 7 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Zeist 3 | Delta Sports '95 FC 4 | 0 - 8 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Zeist 2 | IJFC 3 | 0 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Zeist 1 | Odijk 1 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | APWC 5 | Zeist 2 | 6 - 3 | Uitgespeeld |