• Programma competitie en beker

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechtersPlaats
    02-03-2024 08:30Amsvorde JO9-1Zeist JO9-1regulierAMERSFOORT
    02-03-2024 09:00Zeist JO11-1JMBilt De FC JO11-3regulierZEIST
    02-03-2024 09:00Zeist JO8-1AFC Quick 1890 JO8-1regulierZEIST
    02-03-2024 10:30Zeist JO13-1FZO JO13-1regulierZEIST
    02-03-2024 12:00Hercules 2Zeist 2regulierJ. (Joop) van Heumen (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)UTRECHT
    02-03-2024 14:30HVC 1Zeist 1regulierN. (Nausad) Mahabali (Scheidsrechter), R. (Roy) Jansen (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R. (Rob) de Moet (Assistent-scheidsrechter)AMERSFOORT
    03-03-2024 11:30Sporting '70 5Zeist 2regulierS. (Sebastiaan) Masmeijer (Assistent-scheidsrechter), M. (Mees) Gradener (Assistent-scheidsrechter), D. (Danny) Reijners (Scheidsrechter)UTRECHT
    09-03-2024 09:00Valleivogels JO8-1Zeist JO8-1regulierSCHERPENZEEL GLD
    09-03-2024 09:30Hercules JO11-3Zeist JO11-1JMregulierUTRECHT
    09-03-2024 09:30HDS JO13-2Zeist JO13-1regulierLEERSUM
    09-03-2024 10:00Zeist JO9-1Jonathan JO9-5regulierZEIST
    09-03-2024 10:30Zeist 3Vliegdorp 't vv 2regulierZEIST
    09-03-2024 11:00Zeist 2Woudenberg 3regulierA. (Abdel) Boutkourt (Scheidsrechter)ZEIST
    09-03-2024 14:30Zeist 1AH'78 1regulierY. (Youri) Leemkuil (Scheidsrechter)ZEIST
    10-03-2024 11:00Zeist 2Rivierwijkers 10regulierZEIST
    16-03-2024 08:45AFC Quick 1890 JO9-4Zeist JO9-1regulierAMERSFOORT
    16-03-2024 09:00Zeist JO8-1Roda '46 JO8-2regulierZEIST
    16-03-2024 09:30Zeist JO11-1JMFZO JO11-1regulierZEIST
    16-03-2024 10:30Zeist 3Delta Sports '95 FC 4regulierZEIST
    16-03-2024 11:00Zeist 2IJFC 3regulierZEIST
    16-03-2024 14:30Zeist 1Odijk 1regulierZEIST
    17-03-2024 13:30APWC 5Zeist 2regulierAMERSFOORT
    23-03-2024 11:15Baarn sv 2Zeist 2regulierBAARN
    23-03-2024 13:00Jonathan 4Zeist 3regulierZEIST
    23-03-2024 14:00Baarn sv 1Zeist 1regulierBAARN
    24-03-2024 11:00Zeist 2Voorwaarts 3regulierZEIST
    06-04-2024 10:45GVVV JO13-3Zeist JO13-1regulierVEENENDAAL
    06-04-2024 11:00Zeist 3SVL 3regulierZEIST
    06-04-2024 11:30Zeist 2VVZA 2regulierZEIST
    06-04-2024 14:30Zeist 1v.v. Veenendaal 1regulierZEIST
  • Uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagStatus
    24-02-2024Zeist 2Candia '66 22 - 5Uitgespeeld
    24-02-2024Zeist 1Achterveld SV 13 - 2Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen